Jessie Clark Staff Directory

Amstutz, Cheryl (Band Director)
Anacleto, Heather (6th Grade Math and Science)
Angela Wilkerson (Achievement & Compliance Coach)
Aurelius, Vicky (6th Grade Science)
Bailey, Jennifer (8th Grade Math)
Barnett, Kathy ( 6th, 7th, & 8th Grade Special Education Teacher)
Bennington, Julia (Social Worker)
Brown, Gabriel (Youth Services Coordinator)
Burgess, Rhonda (8th Grade Language Arts )
Burnett, Catherine (SAFE-Para)
Burris-Wright, Sandy (Special Education)
Carole Ramsey (Achievement & Compliance Coach)
Chris Ray (Special Education 6th Grade)
Clary, Kevin (Elective/Exploratory Classes)
Combs, Cecil (Principal)
Conley, Tammy (Teacher)
Delpont, Donna (8th Grade Math)
Dick, Tammy (Special Education)
Dievert, Rhonda (Psychologist)
Ellen Stonecipher (Special Education)
Emily Njos (8th Grade Science)
Evans, Mark (Lego Robotics)
Farris, Che (Life Skills)
Feheley, Tavin (7th Grade Math & Social Studies)
Ferrell, Amy (Spanish)
Figueroa, Theresa (Instructional Coach)
Fitzpatrick, Bernadette (Attendance Clerk)
Greer, Nichole (7th Grade Math)
Harper, Katie (6th Grade Social Studies)
Henning,. Faye (Chorus)
Howells, Kathy (6th Grade Language Arts)
Hudson, Michelle (orchestra director)
Jackson, Vicki (School Resource Officer)
Jenkins, Megan (7th Grade Social Studies)
Jo Abbott (Speech)
Johnson, Dennis (Physical Education)
Julie Stephenson (8th Grade Science)
Kinman, Kevin (Modular Technology)
Knecht, Laura (Special Education Facilitator)
LaBoone, Debbie (Counselor L-Z)
Leech, Anne (Art)
Lewis, Cindi (6th Grade Language Arts)
Liska, Lee (Counselor)
Lori Vogel (Social Worker)
Martin, Deena (7th Grade Language Arts)
McEuen, Kelly (Japanese)
McIntosh, Sheila (Physical Education)
Medina, Amy (ESL Coordinator)
Mihay, Lynnessa (8th Grade Math & Science)
Miller, Tom (7th Grade Language Arts)
Moorhead, Lauren (6th Grade Science)
Morris, Jane (Counselor A-K)
Nunan, Sarah (6th Grade Math)
Owens, Brett (Technology Resource Teacher)
Parsons, Michelle (8th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies)
Peck, Deana (6th Grade Social Studies)
Pelosa-Graham, Janda (Secretary to Principals)
Peters, Debbie (SAFE)
Petke, Shawna (6th Grade Social Studies)
Pollard, Jessica (7th Grade Science)
Pope, Ann (Special Education)
Potter, Jacob (7th Grade Math and Science)
Powers, Karen (Registrar)
Preston, Matt (Special Education Teacher)
Profitt, Kelly (7th Grade Science & Language Arts)
Rice, fredia (Cafeteria Manager)
Richardson, Britney (7th Grade Math)
Riehl, Judi (Teacher, Academic Plus)
Robinson, Daphne (Reading Specialist)
Rogers, Stacey (Special Education)
Ruthers, Dana (Arts & Humanities)
Sandi Whitt (6th Grade Math)
Sharp, Melanie (LAN Tech)
Simpson, Michelle (8th Grade Social Studies)
Smith, Tonya (Math / Language Arts)
Strange, Chris (Band)
Sturdivant, Linda (Bookkeeper)
Thomas, April (Library Media Specialist)
Welgan-Dickey, Teri (7th Grade Social Studies & Language Arts)
Wiencek, Nicole (8th Grade Science)
Williams, Courtney (Occupational Therapist)
Williams, Lynn (Diagnostician)
Withrow, Jason (7th Grade Math)
Wlosinski, Cari (8th Grade Language Arts )
Wood-Busby, Linda (8th Grade Math)
Wright, Sandy (Social Studies)
York, Steve

About this page

  • Author:
  • Updated: Thursday, April 28, 2011